Google is committed to advancing racial equity for Black communities. See how.

fuchsia.intl.l10n

ENUMS

MessageIds strict

Type: uint64

Defined in fuchsia.intl.l10n/strings.fidl

NameValueDescription
ADJUST_VALUE_GRANULARITY 8210983379247096031
ADJUST_VALUE_HINT 2490787332288424173
AMPERSAND_SYMBOL_NAME 14300617702611194620
ASTERISK_SYMBOL_NAME 9771048993313623802
AT_SYMBOL_NAME 8112134939537367017
BACKSLASH_SYMBOL_NAME 463628933354282274
BRITISH_POUND_SYMBOL_NAME 9936492073926216085
BULLET_SYMBOL_NAME 16349777873910796836
CARET_SYMBOL_NAME 15503792644914988622
CELL_SUMMARY 12824267356227381055
CENT_SYMBOL_NAME 3570287776738474558
CHARACTER_GRANULARITY 866598603706046965
COLON_SYMBOL_NAME 7343516543166002658
COMMA_SYMBOL_NAME 864032084922882287
COPYRIGHT_SYMBOL_NAME 5690542042505718844
DASH_SYMBOL_NAME 12554873992903493507
DEFAULT_NAVIGATION_GRANULARITY 4237510537412058592
DEGREE_SYMBOL_NAME 931073948895745909
DELTA_SYMBOL_NAME 16760476825653246405
DIVISION_SYMBOL_NAME 16004980184656759888
DOLLAR_SYMBOL_NAME 10284340664502860827
DOUBLE_QUOTATION_MARK_SYMBOL_NAME 13370407253347226039
DOUBLE_TAP_HINT 3608876214477187000
ELEMENT_CHECKED 4407015760426571898
ELEMENT_COLLAPSED 3158775243395126763
ELEMENT_DISABLED 854045246548486286
ELEMENT_EXPANDED 18425595871449609270
ELEMENT_NOT_CHECKED 14964689440003999475
ELEMENT_PARTIALLY_CHECKED 4517769212030260780
ELEMENT_TOGGLED_OFF 17623077592369131932
ELEMENT_TOGGLED_ON 14635214911936501555
EQUALS_SYMBOL_NAME 2704433381714912452
EURO_SYMBOL_NAME 3909032635612063909
EXCLAMATION_SYMBOL_NAME 1788477966140514832
FIRST_ELEMENT 15744285294974769601
FORM_CONTROL_GRANULARITY 2139717185236762978
FORWARD_SLASH_SYMBOL_NAME 9095237185822584026
GRAVE_ACCENT_SYMBOL_NAME 15083731996644292312
GREATER_THAN_SYMBOL_NAME 4850515476554772921
HEADING_GRANULARITY 1898018200146268077
HEADING_LEVEL_1 17907679546340800226
HEADING_LEVEL_2 15178047417467671047
HEADING_LEVEL_3 3279718945895846793
HEADING_LEVEL_4 16556854376279707680
HEADING_LEVEL_5 7623888329962757396
HEADING_LEVEL_6 10114092835459185125
INVERTED_EXCLAMATION_POINT_SYMBOL_NAME 15830553236309566611
INVERTED_QUESTION_MARK_SYMBOL_NAME 5098138367824181381
IS_EDITING 7929397702469018160
LAST_ELEMENT 15462233321486396117
LEFT_CURLY_BRACKET_SYMBOL_NAME 4141148479669837240
LEFT_PARENTHESIS_SYMBOL_NAME 2237330665718440217
LEFT_SQUARE_BRACKET_SYMBOL_NAME 11830855702232593631
LESS_THAN_SYMBOL_NAME 9657645439020959351
LINE_GRANULARITY 9364154493234389860
LIST_ITEMS 8421425324792992835
MULTIPLICATION_SYMBOL_NAME 10308310028332190456
NO_FOCUS_ALERT 8961678669421205299
NORMAL_NAVIGATION_GRANULARITY 345101285066001663
PERCENT_SYMBOL_NAME 2291342396986305856
PERIOD_SYMBOL_NAME 3227296735177414566
PI_SYMBOL_NAME 16457077845957969408
PILCROW_SYMBOL_NAME 15806880690084781543
PLUS_SYMBOL_NAME 9108729259043295066
POUND_SYMBOL_NAME 17344541380868202332
QUESTION_MARK_SYMBOL_NAME 9175460546816381912
RADIO_BUTTON_SELECTED 11080328150860492158
RADIO_BUTTON_UNSELECTED 644763592936455785
REGISTERED_TRADEMARK_SYMBOL_NAME 12604720412907677070
RIGHT_CURLY_BRACKET_SYMBOL_NAME 10054023860175932864
RIGHT_PARENTHESIS_SYMBOL_NAME 12423159571791693735
RIGHT_SQUARE_BRACKET_SYMBOL_NAME 10014556834968543040
ROLE_BUTTON 9740488485683182780
ROLE_CHECKBOX 10543593690005939810
ROLE_COMBOBOX 1786060717433437522
ROLE_HEADER 9495292885487086915
ROLE_IMAGE 6796291072081268743
ROLE_LIST 10521860451819919382
ROLE_LIST_ITEM 6166452358072177918
ROLE_ORDERED_LIST 866193177992360149
ROLE_PROGRESSBAR 7083848670149864378
ROLE_RADIOBUTTON 5953026001641679141
ROLE_SLIDER 17559388875724718908
ROLE_TAB 10975700520109543250
ROLE_TABLE 14229885271868736074
ROLE_TABLE_CELL 5035511248771982859
ROLE_TABLE_COLUMN_HEADER 14742257614514645596
ROLE_TABLE_ROW 9319770593113611993
ROLE_TABLE_ROW_HEADER 4875453354897078145
ROLE_TEXT_FIELD 10626877238438731168
ROLE_TOGGLESWITCH 9126186242554161423
ROW_SUMMARY 7701634160831727142
SCREEN_READER_OFF_HINT 13326639426041925151
SCREEN_READER_ON_HINT 12726649481581979392
SEMICOLON_SYMBOL_NAME 16096922656157213994
SINGLE_QUOTATION_MARK_SYMBOL_NAME 3447734583045755784
SQUARE_ROOT_SYMBOL_NAME 6783523784633678652
TABLE_SUMMARY 9912955589901840682
TILDE_SYMBOL_NAME 3757337918090867522
TRADEMARK_SYMBOL_NAME 24915457495598441
UNDERSCORE_SYMBOL_NAME 14651733457447691933
VERTICAL_LINE_SYMBOL_NAME 1485677210104047939
WORD_GRANULARITY 5156521616690347125
YEN_SYMBOL_NAME 7940764134755610579