Google is committed to advancing racial equity for Black communities. See how.

fuchsia.intl.l10n

ENUMS

MessageIds

Type: uint64

Defined in fuchsia.intl.l10n/strings.fidl

NameValueDescription
ADJUST_VALUE_GRANULARITY 8210983379247096031
ADJUST_VALUE_HINT 2490787332288424173
CELL_SUMMARY 12824267356227381055
CHARACTER_GRANULARITY 866598603706046965
DEFAULT_NAVIGATION_GRANULARITY 4237510537412058592
DOUBLE_TAP_HINT 3608876214477187000
ELEMENT_CHECKED 4407015760426571898
ELEMENT_COLLAPSED 3158775243395126763
ELEMENT_DISABLED 854045246548486286
ELEMENT_EXPANDED 18425595871449609270
ELEMENT_NOT_CHECKED 14964689440003999475
ELEMENT_PARTIALLY_CHECKED 4517769212030260780
FIRST_ELEMENT 15744285294974769601
FORM_CONTROL_GRANULARITY 2139717185236762978
HEADING_GRANULARITY 1898018200146268077
HEADING_LEVEL_1 17907679546340800226
HEADING_LEVEL_2 15178047417467671047
HEADING_LEVEL_3 3279718945895846793
HEADING_LEVEL_4 16556854376279707680
HEADING_LEVEL_5 7623888329962757396
HEADING_LEVEL_6 10114092835459185125
LAST_ELEMENT 15462233321486396117
LINE_GRANULARITY 9364154493234389860
LIST_ITEMS 8421425324792992835
NO_FOCUS_ALERT 8961678669421205299
NORMAL_NAVIGATION_GRANULARITY 345101285066001663
RADIO_BUTTON_SELECTED 11080328150860492158
RADIO_BUTTON_UNSELECTED 644763592936455785
ROLE_BUTTON 9740488485683182780
ROLE_CHECKBOX 10543593690005939810
ROLE_COMBOBOX 1786060717433437522
ROLE_HEADER 9495292885487086915
ROLE_IMAGE 6796291072081268743
ROLE_LIST 10521860451819919382
ROLE_LIST_ITEM 6166452358072177918
ROLE_ORDERED_LIST 866193177992360149
ROLE_PROGRESSBAR 7083848670149864378
ROLE_RADIOBUTTON 5953026001641679141
ROLE_SLIDER 17559388875724718908
ROLE_TAB 10975700520109543250
ROLE_TABLE 14229885271868736074
SCREEN_READER_OFF_HINT 13326639426041925151
SCREEN_READER_ON_HINT 12726649481581979392
TABLE_SUMMARY 9912955589901840682
WORD_GRANULARITY 5156521616690347125